Filtreler

19 Kasım 2019
Hollanda 2
  • İY: 2:0
  • ST: 3:0
  • MS: 5:0
Estonya 1
  • Almanya 5
    • İY: 2:1
    • ST: 4:0
    • MS: 6:1
    Kuzey İrlanda 3
  • Galler 2
    • İY: 1:0
    • ST: 1:0
    • MS: 2:0
    Macaristan 2 4
  • Slovakya 2 5
    • İY: 1:0
    • ST: 1:0
    • MS: 2:0
    Azerbaycan 3 1
  • Polonya 3 8
    • İY: 1:1
    • ST: 2:1
    • MS: 3:2
    Slovenya 1 3
  • Letonya 2 4
    • İY: 0:0
    • ST: 1:0
    • MS: 1:0
    Avusturya 1 8
  • Kuzey Makedonya 2 8
    • İY: 1:0
    • ST: 0:0
    • MS: 1:0
    İsrail 4 4
  • Belçika 5
    • İY: 4:1
    • ST: 2:0
    • MS: 6:1
    Kıbrıs Rum Kesimi 1 2
  • San Marino 4 1
    • İY: 0:2
    • ST: 0:3
    • MS: 0:5
    Rusya 1 11
  • İskoçya 1 3
    • İY: 0:1
    • ST: 3:0
    • MS: 3:1
    Kazakistan 4 2
  • İtalya 2 8
    • İY: 3:0
    • ST: 3:0
    • MS: 6:0
    Ermenistan 2 6
  • İrlanda 1 5
    • İY: 0:1
    • ST: 4:0
    • MS: 4:1
    İsveç 2 1
  • İsviçre 3 3
    • İY: 2:1
    • ST: 1:0
    • MS: 3:1
    Fransa 3 5
  • Andorra 3 5
    • İY: 1:0
    • ST: 1:0
    • MS: 2:0
    Türkiye 1 3 5
  • Sırbistan 3 2
    • İY: 0:2
    • ST: 0:0
    • MS: 0:2
    Rusya 1 7
  • İsrail 2 3
    • İY: 0:0
    • ST: 1:1
    • MS: 1:1
    İspanya 3 8
  • Norveç 4 2
    • İY: 0:2
    • ST: 2:1
    • MS: 2:3
    Portekiz 2 1
  • Danimarka 1
    • İY: 4:1
    • ST: 1:0
    • MS: 5:1
    Malta 1
  • Kuzey İrlanda 3 2
    • İY: 0:0
    • ST: 0:0
    • MS: 0:0
    Romanya 3 7
  • Galler 5 2
    • İY: 0:0
    • ST: 1:0
    • MS: 1:0
    Bosna Hersek 4 4
  • Criciuma SC 3 5
    • İY: 0:1
    • ST: 1:0
    • MS: 1:1
    Parana Clube PR 1 2 3
  • Operario PR 2 1
    • İY: 1:1
    • ST: 0:1
    • MS: 1:2
    Vitoria BA 3 1
  • 20 Kasım 2019
    Vila Nova GO 5 6
    • İY: 0:1
    • ST: 1:0
    • MS: 1:1
    Oeste SP 3 5
  • Persela Lamongan 2 6
    • İY: 0:0
    • ST: 1:0
    • MS: 1:0
    Perseru Badak Lampung FC 6 3
  • PSS Sleman
    • İY: 0:1
    • ST: 0:0
    • MS: 0:1
    Pusamania Borneo
  • 19 Kasım 2019
    Liga Deportiva 3 8
    • İY: 1:1
    • ST: 2:0
    • MS: 3:1
    Adr Jicaral 1 5 2
  • 20 Kasım 2019
    Kenya Commercial Bank
    • MS: 0:0
    Chemelil Sugar FC
  • Kisumu All Stars FC 3 3
    • İY: 0:0
    • ST: 2:0
    • MS: 2:0
    Wazito 1 4
  • Mathare United FC 6
    • İY: 0:1
    • ST: 0:0
    • MS: 0:1
    Sofapaka FC 2 3
  • Nzoia Sugar FC 1 5
    • İY: 0:0
    • ST: 0:2
    • MS: 0:2
    Posta Ranger FC 1 6
  • Arminia Bielefeld 3 4
    • İY: 1:1
    • ST: 2:2
    • MS: 3:3
    TSG 1899 Hoffenheim II 2 4
  • 19 Kasım 2019
    Potters Bar Town 2 3
    • İY: 1:0
    • ST: 1:1
    • MS: 2:1
    Merstham 2 3
  • Margate 9
    • İY: 0:2
    • ST: 3:2
    • MS: 3:4
    Bishop´s Stortford 1 2
  • Hartley Wintney 2
    • MS: 3:0
    Poole Town 7
  • 20 Kasım 2019
    SC Spelle-Venhaus 5
    • İY: 5:0
    • ST: 5:0
    • MS: 10:0
    FC Hagen / Uthlede 2 1
  • SV Rot-Weiss Walldorf 3 8
    • İY: 0:0
    • ST: 1:2
    • MS: 1:2
    1. Hanauer FC 93 1 3
  • 19 Kasım 2019
    Maldivler
    • İY: 2:0
    • ST: 1:1
    • MS: 3:1
    Guyam
  • Suriye 1 3
    • İY: 1:0
    • ST: 0:0
    • MS: 1:0
    Filipinler 1 4
  • Nepal 1 1
    • İY: 0:1
    • ST: 0:0
    • MS: 0:1
    Kuveyt 1 4
  • Ürdün 11
    • İY: 3:0
    • ST: 2:0
    • MS: 5:0
    Tayvan 1 1
  • Hong Kong, Çin 1
    • İY: 1:0
    • ST: 1:0
    • MS: 2:0
    Kamboçya 1 3
  • Irak 2 1
    • İY: 0:0
    • ST: 0:0
    • MS: 0:0
    Bahreyn 2 1
  • Özbekistan 2
    • İY: 1:0
    • ST: 1:0
    • MS: 2:0
    Filistin 1 2
  • Yemen 1 8
    • İY: 0:1
    • ST: 1:1
    • MS: 1:2
    Singapur 1 2
  • Afganistan 1 4
    • İY: 0:0
    • ST: 0:1
    • MS: 0:1
    Katar 3 7
  • Oman Sultanlığı 1 8
    • İY: 1:0
    • ST: 0:0
    • MS: 1:0
    Hindistan 2 5
  • Myanmar 4 3
    • İY: 1:0
    • ST: 0:0
    • MS: 1:0
    Moğolistan 2 5
  • Kırgızistan 5 12
    • İY: 0:1
    • ST: 1:0
    • MS: 1:1
    Tacikistan 2 1
  • Malezya 1 2
    • İY: 1:0
    • ST: 1:0
    • MS: 2:0
    Endonezya 1 4
  • Vietnam
    • İY: 0:0
    • ST: 0:0
    • MS: 0:0
    Tayland
  • 20 Kasım 2019
    FC Rapid 1923 1 3
    • İY: 2:0
    • ST: 0:0
    • MS: 2:0
    AFC Uta Arad 2
  • AFC Turris-Oltul Turnu M. 3 8
    • İY: 0:0
    • ST: 1:1
    • MS: 1:1
    Petrolul Ploiesti 2 4
  • 19 Kasım 2019
    Türkmenistan
    • İY: 1:0
    • ST: 1:0
    • MS: 2:0
    Sri Lanka
  • Lübnan 1 4
    • İY: 0:0
    • ST: 0:0
    • MS: 0:0
    Kuzey Kore 3 2
  • Feyenoord Rotterdam 2 3
    • İY: 0:2
    • ST: 0:1
    • MS: 0:3
    Jong FC Emmen 1 11
  • Proline FC 2 2
    • İY: 2:0
    • ST: 1:2
    • MS: 3:2
    Maroons FC 2 4
  • Porto Riko 1 7
    • İY: 0:0
    • ST: 3:0
    • MS: 3:0
    Angulya 2 2
  • El Salvador 1 3
    • İY: 1:0
    • ST: 1:0
    • MS: 2:0
    Dominik Cumhuriyeti 2 1
  • Saint Lucia 2 4
    • İY: 0:1
    • ST: 0:0
    • MS: 0:1
    Montserrat 2 7
  • Küba 1 3
    • İY: 0:3
    • ST: 0:1
    • MS: 0:4
    ABD 10
  • Meksika 7
    • İY: 1:1
    • ST: 1:0
    • MS: 2:1
    Bermuda 3 2
  • Bowers & Pitsea FC 2 4
    • İY: 0:0
    • ST: 1:2
    • MS: 1:2
    Worthing FC 2 3
  • Ermenistan
    • İY: 0:2
    • ST: 3:1
    • MS: 3:3
    Karadağ
  • Bulgaristan
    • İY: 1:2
    • ST: 0:0
    • MS: 1:2
    Türkiye
  • Cebelitarık
    • İY: 1:7
    • ST: 0:9
    • MS: 1:16
    İsviçre 14
  • İrlanda
    • İY: 0:1
    • ST: 0:1
    • MS: 0:2
    Avusturya
  • Lüksemburg 4 6
    • İY: 0:2
    • ST: 0:1
    • MS: 0:3
    Kuzey Makedonya 2 2
  • Bosna Hersek 5
    • İY: 0:2
    • ST: 1:2
    • MS: 1:4
    İngiltere 1 9
  • Arnavutluk 3 10
    • İY: 2:0
    • ST: 0:4
    • MS: 2:4
    İzlanda 3 4
  • Belçika 4 8
    • İY: 0:0
    • ST: 1:0
    • MS: 1:0
    Yunanistan 4 3
  • Kosova
    • İY: 0:1
    • ST: 0:1
    • MS: 0:2
    Galler
  • Polonya 3 4
    • İY: 0:2
    • ST: 0:2
    • MS: 0:4
    Rusya 1 3
  • Malta 2 8
    • İY: 0:0
    • ST: 0:2
    • MS: 0:2
    Kıbrıs Rum Kesimi 1 10
  • Slovakya 5
    • İY: 0:1
    • ST: 0:2
    • MS: 0:3
    İtalya 2 8
  • Faroe Adaları 2
    • İY: 0:1
    • ST: 1:0
    • MS: 1:1
    Finlandiya 1 4
  • Danimarka 4 2
    • İY: 1:0
    • ST: 0:0
    • MS: 1:0
    Fransa 2 2
  • Estonya
    • İY: 0:2
    • ST: 0:5
    • MS: 0:7
    Slovenya
  • İsveç
    • İY: 0:2
    • ST: 1:0
    • MS: 1:2
    Ukrayna
  • FK Brodarac 8
    • İY: 1:0
    • ST: 1:0
    • MS: 2:0
    FK Vojvodina Novi Sad 1
  • Deportivo Moron 2 1
    • İY: 0:0
    • ST: 1:0
    • MS: 1:0
    Club Atletico Atlanta 1 2 3
  • Barracas Central 8
    • İY: 0:0
    • ST: 0:0
    • MS: 0:0
    Ferro Carril Oeste 6
  • Arnavutluk
    • İY: 0:0
    • ST: 0:0
    • MS: 0:0
    Gürcistan
  • Ukrayna
    • İY: 0:0
    • ST: 0:0
    • MS: 0:0
    Portekiz
  • Kazakistan
    • İY: 1:0
    • ST: 1:0
    • MS: 2:0
    Azerbaycan
  • Yunanistan
    • İY: 0:0
    • ST: 2:0
    • MS: 2:0
    Almanya
  • 20 Kasım 2019
    Calcio Catania 1 8
    • İY: 1:0
    • ST: 0:0
    • MS: 1:0
    Sicula Leonzio 1 3
  • Union Feltre Asd 3
    • İY: 0:0
    • ST: 3:0
    • MS: 3:0
    ACD Campodarsego Calcio 2 7
  • Piros Security Arad 5
    • İY: 0:0
    • ST: 1:0
    • MS: 1:0
    Universitatea Alexandria 1 2
  • USM El Harrach 2 1
    • İY: 0:2
    • ST: 0:0
    • MS: 0:2
    MO Bejaia 4 2
  • Amal Bou Saada 2 3
    • İY: 0:0
    • ST: 0:0
    • MS: 0:0
    RC Arba 11
  • 19 Kasım 2019
    Hırvatístan 9
    • İY: 1:1
    • ST: 1:0
    • MS: 2:1
    Gürcistan 5
  • Brezilya 4
    • İY: 2:0
    • ST: 1:0
    • MS: 3:0
    Kore Cumhuriyeti 1 5
  • Karadağ 1 5
    • İY: 2:0
    • ST: 0:0
    • MS: 2:0
    Beyaz Rusya 2 1
  • FC Midtjylland 2 4
    • İY: 1:0
    • ST: 0:1
    • MS: 1:1
    Silkeborg IF 1 1
  • 20 Kasım 2019
    Jsm Bejaia 2
    • İY: 0:0
    • ST: 1:0
    • MS: 1:0
    RC Relizane
  • Jsm Skikda 6
    • İY: 0:0
    • ST: 1:2
    • MS: 1:2
    AS Khroub 2
  • 19 Kasım 2019
    Recife PE 1 9
    • İY: 1:0
    • ST: 2:1
    • MS: 3:1
    Botafogo PB 2 6
  • 20 Kasım 2019
    MTK Hungaria 1 7
    • İY: 1:0
    • ST: 2:0
    • MS: 3:0
    Debreceni 1 2 1
  • Puskas Akademia 1 8
    • İY: 1:2
    • ST: 0:0
    • MS: 1:2
    Illes Akademia Haladas 1 3 1
  • Budapest Honved 2 4
    • İY: 0:1
    • ST: 0:1
    • MS: 0:2
    Kubala Academy 1 7
  • Kingstonian 5
    • İY: 0:0
    • ST: 0:0
    • MS: 0:0
    Enfield Town 2 2
  • 19 Kasım 2019
    Stratford Town
    • MS: 4:1
    Hednesford Town
  • Barbados 2 7
    • İY: 1:0
    • ST: 2:0
    • MS: 3:0
    Kayman Adaları 1 5
  • Amerikan Virjinleri 2 6
    • İY: 0:1
    • ST: 1:1
    • MS: 1:2
    Saint-Martin 2
  • Japonya
    • İY: 0:4
    • ST: 1:0
    • MS: 1:4
    Venezuela
  • Santa Cruz FC PE 3
    • MS: 0:0
    CA Porto 6
  • Burundi 3 3
    • İY: 0:2
    • ST: 0:1
    • MS: 0:3
    Fas 3
  • Moritanya 8
    • İY: 1:0
    • ST: 1:0
    • MS: 2:0
    O. Afrika Cumhuriyeti 2 1
  • Zambiya 10
    • İY: 1:1
    • ST: 0:1
    • MS: 1:2
    Zimbabve 1 5
  • Ekvator Ginesi 6
    • İY: 0:0
    • ST: 0:1
    • MS: 0:1
    Tunus 3 3
  • L. Arap Cemahiriyesi 5 8
    • İY: 0:1
    • ST: 2:0
    • MS: 2:1
    Tanzanya 2
  • Etiyopya 1 4
    • İY: 2:1
    • ST: 0:0
    • MS: 2:1
    Fildişi Sahili 1 5
  • Nijer 1 1
    • İY: 1:4
    • ST: 1:2
    • MS: 2:6
    Madagaskar 3
  • 20 Kasım 2019
    Concordia Wiemelhausen 9
    • İY: 1:1
    • ST: 1:1
    • MS: 2:2
    RW Essen 4
  • 19 Kasım 2019
    AL Khaleej Saihat FC 1 4
    • İY: 0:0
    • ST: 1:1
    • MS: 1:1
    AL Tai 1 7
  • AL Jeel 1 7
    • İY: 0:1
    • ST: 0:0
    • MS: 0:1
    AL Shoulla FC 1 3 3
  • Jeddah Club 3 4
    • MS: 2:0
    AL Taqadom FC 1 2 2
  • 20 Kasım 2019
    AL Thoqbah Club 4 7
    • İY: 1:1
    • ST: 1:0
    • MS: 2:1
    AL Kawkab 7
  • AL Mujazzal FC
    • MS: 0:4
    AL Jabalain FC
  • AL Ain FC 1 3
    • İY: 0:0
    • ST: 3:0
    • MS: 3:0
    AL Ansar FC 2 4
  • AL Nojoom FC 2
    • İY: 0:0
    • ST: 0:0
    • MS: 0:0
    AL Nahda FC KSA 1 4
  • AL Bukayriyah FC 3 3
    • İY: 0:0
    • ST: 1:0
    • MS: 1:0
    Ohod Saudi FC 1 6
  • Kalivia 7 8
    • İY: 1:0
    • ST: 3:2
    • MS: 4:2
    Olympiakos Agiou Stefano. 4 10
  • Cn Nicu Gane 4
    • İY: 0:2
    • ST: 0:0
    • MS: 0:2
    Acs Heniu Prundu Bargaul. 2 6
  • FC Una Strassen 3 1
    • İY: 1:0
    • ST: 0:0
    • MS: 1:0
    AS La Jeunesse D Esch/Al. 3 4
  • Bamboutos Fc De Mbouda 1 3 1
    • MS: 1:2
    Tonnerre Kalara Club 1 1
  • Canon Sportife Yaounde 2
    • MS: 0:1
    Yong Sports Academy 1 3
  • Colombe FC 1
    • MS: 1:1
    Fovu De Baham 1 4
  • COTON SPORT DE GAROUA
    • MS: 0:1
    Dragon Fc Yaounde
  • Eding Sport Fc 2 3
    • MS: 2:1
    Pwd Bamenda 3 6
  • Feutcheu FC 2 2
    • MS: 0:1
    Avion FC Du Nkam 1 3 3
  • AS Fortuna 1 4 11
    • İY: 0:1
    • ST: 0:1
    • MS: 0:2
    Ums De Loum 1 4
  • PANTHERE SPORTIVE DU NDE 2 1
    • MS: 0:0
    Stade Renard 2 2 4
  • UNION SPORTIVE DE DOUALA 3 3
    • İY: 0:0
    • ST: 2:1
    • MS: 2:1
    Apejes De Mfou 1 6
  • Jigawa Golden Stars 3
    • MS: 1:0
    Kano Pillars FC 1 2
  • Lobi Stars 1 4 3
    • İY: 3:0
    • ST: 0:0
    • MS: 3:0
    Heartland FC Owerri 1
  • Rivers United FC 2 2
    • MS: 2:1
    Enugu Rangers Internatio. 2 3
  • MFM FC 1 2
    • İY: 0:0
    • ST: 1:1
    • MS: 1:1
    Warri Wolves FC 2 1
  • Sunshine Stars FC
    • MS: 1:0
    Enyimba
  • Akwa United FC 1 17
    • İY: 0:0
    • ST: 0:0
    • MS: 0:0
    Katsina United FC 5
  • Nasarawa United 2 3
    • İY: 1:0
    • ST: 0:1
    • MS: 1:1
    Plateau United 3 8
  • Jeugd St. Truidense VV
    • MS: 3:1
    Standard Liege 3
  • 19 Kasım 2019
    Altringham 3
    • İY: 2:0
    • ST: 1:0
    • MS: 3:0
    Gateshead 5
  • Boston United FC 2 6
    • İY: 1:0
    • ST: 1:0
    • MS: 2:0
    Blyth Spartans AFC 1 4
  • 20 Kasım 2019
    Guilsfield Athletic 1 4
    • İY: 1:0
    • ST: 1:0
    • MS: 2:0
    Porthmadog 1 5
  • OM Arzew 2 10
    • İY: 0:1
    • ST: 0:0
    • MS: 0:1
    MC EL Eulma 3 6
  • Amal Bou Saada 1 1
    • İY: 0:0
    • ST: 0:0
    • MS: 0:0
    RC Arbaa 2 3
  • ASM Oran 3 2
    • İY: 1:0
    • ST: 0:0
    • MS: 1:0
    Olympique Medea 3 6
  • MC Saida
    • MS: 1:0
    DRB Tadjenant
  • JSM Skikda 4
    • İY: 0:1
    • ST: 2:0
    • MS: 2:1
    AS Khroub 1 4
  • USM EL Harrach 5 4
    • İY: 0:0
    • ST: 1:0
    • MS: 1:0
    MO Bejaia 1 1
  • WA Tlemcen
    • MS: 2:1
    USM Annaba
  • JSM Bejaia 4 4
    • İY: 1:0
    • ST: 0:0
    • MS: 1:0
    RC Relizane 2 5
  • 19 Kasım 2019
    Ekvador 1 2
    • İY: 0:1
    • ST: 0:0
    • MS: 0:1
    Kolombiya 1 7
  • Suudi Arabistan 1 4
    • İY: 0:0
    • ST: 0:0
    • MS: 0:0
    Paraguay 3 7
  • FSV Frankfurt 1899 1 3
    • İY: 1:0
    • ST: 0:0
    • MS: 1:0
    SV Darmstadt 1898 1 4
  • 20 Kasım 2019
    Vasco Da Gama RJ 4 7
    • İY: 0:1
    • ST: 1:0
    • MS: 1:1
    Flamengo RJ 7 2
  • SV Schermbeck 1912 2 3
    • İY: 2:1
    • ST: 0:0
    • MS: 2:1
    DSC Wanne Eickel 1 3
  • 19 Kasım 2019
    Arminia Ludwigshafen 4 5
    • İY: 1:0
    • ST: 1:1
    • MS: 2:1
    SF Eisbachtal 1 4
  • 20 Kasım 2019
    Deportes Tolima
    • İY: 0:0
    • ST: 0:1
    • MS: 0:1
    Cucuta Deportivo
  • Alianza Petrolera 5 8
    • İY: 1:0
    • ST: 0:1
    • MS: 1:1